Selected Films 2013

 

 

SHORT FILMS - COMPETITIVE

 

SLEIGHT OF HAND Michael Cusack Australia
850 METERS Joeri Christiaen Belgium
EENTJE VOOR ONDERWEG Lander Ceuppens Belgium
KIYAMET Ivan Ramadan Bosnia and Herzegovina
A ÚLTIMA REUNIÃO DANÇANTE Lisandro Santos Brazil
ANNA BEE Daniel Semanas Brazil
ED. Gabriel Garcia Brazil
ENGOLE OU COSPERVILHA? Marão; David Mussel; Fernanda Valverde; Giuliana Danza; Jonas Brandão; Pedro Eboli; Gabriel Bitar; Zé Alexandre Brazil
EX MACHINA Eduardo Watanabe Ribeiro; Daniel Hodge Brazil
FAROESTE: UM AUTÊNTICO WESTERN Wesley Rodrigues Brazil
GRAFFITI DANÇA Rodrigo Eba! Brazil
PHANTASMA Alessandro Correa Brazil
QUINTO ANDAR Marco Nick Brazil
FATHER Ivan Bogdanov; Veljko Popovic; Moritz Mayerhofer; Asparuh Petrov; Rositsa Raleva; Dmitry Yagodin Bulgary, Croatia, Germany
A GIRL NAMED ELASTIKA Guillaume Blanchet Canada
BEEP BEEP BEEP Jeremy Diamond Canada
BYDLO Patrick Bouchard Canada
LE BANQUET DE LA CONCUBINE Hefang Wei Canada
LE GRAND AILLEURS ET LE PETIT ICI Michèle Lemieux Canada
MACPHERSON Martine Chartrand Canada
REQUIEM FOR ROMANCE Jonathan NG Canada
ROSSIGNOLS EN DÉCEMBRE Theodore Ushev Canada
SUBCONSCIOUS PASSWORD Chris Landreth Canada
YELLOW STICKY NOTES | CANADIAN ANIJAM Jeff Chiba Stearns Canada
MERCI MON CHIEN Julie Rembeauville; Nicolas Bianco-Levrin Canada, France
FIBONACCIJEV KRUH Danijel Zezelj Croatia
CIZINEC Martin Máj Czech Republic
O ŠUNCE Eliška Chytková Czech Republic
JAZZ THAT NOBODY ASKED FOR Esben Fisker; Rune Fisker Denmark
THE REWARD Mikkel Mainz Elkjær; Kenneth Ladekjær Denmark
UNDER THE FOLD Bo Juhl Nielsen Denmark
KEHA MÄLU Ülo Pikkov Estonia
KOLMNURGA AFÄÄR Andres Tenusaar Estonia
A LA FRANCAISE Boyer Morrigane, Hazebroucq Julien, Hsu Ren Hsien, Leleu Emmanuelle, Lorton William France
AUX GAMBETTES GOURMANDES Clémence Bouchereau France
AZUL Usson Remy, Canitrot Francis, Duhayon Aurelien, Iglesias Sebastien, Martin Maxence, Monge Paul France
BET SHEAN Julien Soler, David Calvet, Bastien Letoile, Jeremy Charbonel, Guillaume Raynaut, Gongjin Wang France
CARN Jeffig Le Bars France
COMME DES LAPINS (CHRONIQUES DE LA POISSE, CHAP. 2) Osman Cerfon France
CONTRE TEMPS Jeremi Boutelet, Thibaud Clergue, Gaël Megherbi, Tristan Menard, Camille Perrin, Lucas Veber France
DIP N DANCE Hugo Cierzniak France
IN-BETWEEN Alice Bissonnet; Aloyse Desoubries Binet; Sandrine Han Jin Kuang; Juliette Laurent; Sophie Markatatos France
JIM'S TIE Digiacomi; Millot; Sanchez-Romero; Thzy; Vincent France
LA GOUTTE DE MIEL Mélissa Plantaz France
LE LIVRE DES MORTS Alain Escalle France
LE VAGABOND DE ST MARCEL Rony Hotin France
LOUCHEBEM Girettes; Grard; Laprade; Masson France
ONE DAY Joël Corcia; Bung Nguyen; Thomas Reteuna; Laurent Rossi; Bernard Som France
PANADE SUR LE GREEN Hanne Galvez; Yoann Hervo; Stéphanie Pavoine; Pierre Zensius France
PROTEIGON Steven Briand France
REBELOTE Alchie; Coste; Henri; Pagnon; Simonot France
SON INDOCHINE Bruno Collet France
THE CHASE Philippe Gamer France
BETTY’S BLUES Remi Vandenitte France, Belgium
CEUX DEN HAUT Troin Izù France, Belgium , Switzerland
UNA FURTIVA LAGRIMA Carlo Vogele France, United States
LONELY BONES Rosto France, Netherlands
BALLAST Jost Althoff Germany
DER NOTFALL Stefan Muller Germany
IM RAHMEN Evgenia Gostrer Germany
KELLERKIND Julia Ocker Germany
NATALIS Daniel Brkovic; Jan-Marcel Kuehn Germany
OH SHEEP! Gottfried Mentor Germany
VIRTUOS VIRTUELL Thomas Stellmach; Maja Oschmann Germany
WIND Robert Löbel Germany
ROZANEH Amir Mehran Iran
BIRD FOOD Richard Keane Ireland
NIGHTMARE FACTORY Giorgio Amici; Lucio Coppa; Damiano Gentili; Stefano Mandala; Riccardo Teresi Italy
THE BOX-XXX Dadomani Studio; Dario Imbrogno Italy
CHOIR TOUR Edmunds Jansons Latvia
DJI. DEATH FAILS Dmitri Voloshin Moldova
CHOPPER Lars Damoiseaux; Frederik Palmaers Netherlands
FALLIN FLOYD Albert 'T Hooft; Paco Vink Netherlands
ZELFPORTRET Thomas Coltof Netherlands
JUNKYARD Hisko Hulsing Netherlands, Belgium
DR GRORDBORT PRESENTS: THE DEADLIEST GAME James Cunningham New Zeland
CO SIE DZIEJE, GDY DZIECI NIE CHCA JESC ZUPY Pawel Prewencki Poland
DROZNIK Piotr Szczepanowicz Poland
EX ANIMO Wojciech Wojtkowski Poland
ON/OFF Piotr Ludwik Poland
BATS IN THE BELFRY João Alves Portugal
DOZHD IDYOT Anna Shepilova Russia
PERVOBYTNY PAPA Vladimir Danilov Russia
THE BUN AND THE BIRD Inga Korzhneva Russia
BOLES Spela Cadez Slovenia, Germany
EL RUIDO DEL MUNDO Coke Riobóo Spain
HISTÒRIA DESTE Pascual Pérez Spain
VECINOS Jaime Maestro Spain
CHEMIN FAISANT Georges Schwizgebel Switzerland
THE KIOSK Anete Melece Switzerland
SHERLOCK HOLMES I CHERNYE CHELOVECHKI Alexander Bubnov Ukraine
CAPTAIN ORRIBLE IN SOMETHING STRANGE HAPPEND Trevor Hardy United Kingdom
I AM TOM MOODY Ainslie Henderson United Kingdom
THE HUNGRY CORPSE Gergely Wootsch; Gergely Wootsch United Kingdom
THE LAST BELLE Neil Boyle United Kingdom
THE DAY I KILLED MY BEST FRIEND Antonio J Busto Algarin United Kingdom, Spain
CALDERA Evan Viera United States
ESTEFAN Jeff Call United States
LOST & FOUND Joan C Gratz United States
LOVE IN THE TIME OF ADVERTISING Matt Berenty; David Bokser United States
MARCEL, KING OF TERVUREN Tom Schroeder United States
SOLIPSIST Andrew Huang United States
SPLIT ENDS Joanna Priestley United States
THE FANTASTIC FLYING BOOKS OF MR. MORRIS LESSMORE Brandon Oldenburg; William Joyce United States
WILL Eusong Lee United States
SNACK ATTACK Andrew Cadelago United States, Canada
FERAL Daniel Sousa United States, Portugal

 

SHORT FILMS FOR CHILDREN - COMPETITIVE

 

THE ADVENTURES OF FIGARO PHO: FEAR OF THE CACTUS Luke Jurevicius Australia

A MENTE DE JUANITO

 

GEMINI 8

Fernando Marcondes Macedo 

 

Célia Catunda

Brazil

 

Brazil

JOÃO O GALO DESREGULADO Camila Carrossine; Alê Camargo Brazil
PALEOLITO Ismael Lito; Gabriel Calegario Brazil
POR QUE OS ANIMAIS SAO DIFERENTES DOS SERES HUMANOS? Mateus Di Mambro; Fabiano Bomfim Brazil
O GIGANTE Julio Vanzeler; Luís da Matta Almeida Brazil, Portugal, United Kingdom, Spain
CLAIRE Daniella Selmi Canada
LAUTOMNE DE POUGNE Pierre-Luc Grangeon; Antoine Lanciaux Canada, France
MI ABUELA Carlos Eduardo Smith Colombia
DUM SPIRO Cailly; Guenole; Hardion; Lemoine; Wackowiez France
LE PETIT BLOND AVEC UN MOUTON BLANC Eloi Henriod France
NOKOMI Collinot; Deconinck; Ferrachat; Prouzat France
SPIKE 2 David Alaux; Eric Tosti France
MONSTERSINFONIE Kiana Naghshineh Germany
MOON Carl Schroeter Germany
MAGYAR NEPMESEK / A REST LEGENYROL Maria Horvath Hungary
NYUSZI ÉS ÕZ Péter Vácz Hungary
FEAR OF FLYING Conor Finnegan Ireland
TWINS IN BAKERY Mari Miyazawa Japan
EMILIE Olivier Pesch Luxemburg
PICNIC WITH CAKE - MR. AND MRS. DOG Tom van Gestel; Mascha Halberstad; Mercedes Marro Netherlands, Spain, Belgium
KROT NA MORE Anna Kadykova Russia
QUIET, GRANDMA IS SLEEPING! Alexei Demin Russia
SNOWFLAKE Natalia Chernysheva Russia
ZELYONYIE ZUBY Svetlana Andrianova Russia
БУРОБА Oksana Kholodova Russia
CATS RUN Kim Yung Gwang, Kim Jin Yung South Korea
IKOKI-LOST Yang Sunwoo South Korea
AU COEUR DE L HIVER Isabelle Favez Switzerland
LA FENÊTRE Camille Müller Switzerland
MACROPOLIS Joel Simon United Kingdom
ROOM ON THE BROOM Max Lang; Jan Lachauer United Kingdom
SAUSAGE Robert Grieves United Kingdom
THE GOOD THE BAD AND A HORSE Ben Smith United Kingdom
ELEPHANT AND FRIENDS Kelly Loosli United States
SNIFFLES Jeremy Galante; David Cowles United States

 

 

PANORAMA - NON COMPETITIVE

 

CEDRIC & HOPE Pierce Davison Australia
AUTOUR DU LAC Noémie Marsily; Carl Roosens Belgium
A TEMPORADA Erick Grigorovski Brazil
A VERDADEIRA ORIGEM DAS ESPÉCIES Tadao Miaqui Brazil
ALÇAPÃO PARA GIGANTES Yannet Briggiler Brazil
DEUS É PAI: A SÉRIE - EPISÓDIO 2 Allan Sieber Brazil
MALARIA Edson Oda Brazil
PAULICÉIA BICICLETAS EM SÃO PAULO Céu D´Ellia Brazil
PAULICÉIA CANTA, TY-ETÊ! Céu D´Ellia Brazil
PAULICÉIA MÁRIO DE ANDRADE Céu D´Ellia, Luciana Eguti & Paulo Muppet Brazil
PINTAS Marcus Vinicius Vasconcelos Brazil
PRESENTE Felipe Ávila Neves Brazil
THE ME BIRD 18bis Brazil
TRAC! Flavio Del Carlo Brazil
URBE Rafael Borges Brazil
KRAVTA Velislava Gospodinova Bulgary
FOXED! James Stewart; Nev Bezaire Canada
THE GIFT Julio Pot Espiñeira Chile
ELYSIAN FIELDS Ina Conradi Chavez Cingapura
DOVE SEI, AMOR MIO Veljko Popovic Croatia
ZASTO SLONOVI? Marko Mestrovic Croatia
EL MAESTRICO Isis Chaviano Cuba
LA LUNA EN EL JARDÍN Yemelí Cruz; Adanoe Lima Cuba
TETO NOCI PROCITNU Simon Koudela Czech Republic
MINIYAMBA Luc Perez Denmark, France
PROHVETI SÜND Rao Heidmets Estonia
LES SUPERCHERIES LITTÉRAIRES: COMMENT CRÉER UN GOUROU AUTEUR DE BEST-SELLERS Joris Clerté France
MADEMOISELLE KIKI ET LES MONTPARNOS Amelie Harrault France
PARTIR Joanna Lurie France
PORTRAITS DE VOYAGES BRESIL : CANDOMBLÉ Bastien Dubois France
PORTRAITS DE VOYAGES MEXIQUE : JESUS MALVERDE Bastien Dubois France
THE GREAT RABBIT Atsushi Wada France
BRAISE Hugo Frassetto France, Belgium
RADIO ACTIVE Iring Freytag; Dennis Mueller Germany
SONNTAG 3 Jochen Kuhn Germany
SHRI HANUMAN CHALISA Charuvi Agrawal India
TRID AN STOIRM Fred Burdy Ireland
HAPPILY EVER AFTER Yonni Aroussi; Ben Genislaw Israel
JERUZINE Danna Grace Windsor Israel
ELECTRODOMÉSTICO Erik de Luna Mexico
SPELLBREAKER Diana Van Houten; Janis Joy Epping Netherlands
SUPER Johan Klungel Netherlands
HISTORY OF PETS IZeMo (Kris Genijn) Netherlands, Belgium
NOISE Przemyslaw Adamski Poland
OUTRO HOMEM QUALQUER Luis Soares Portugal
PANDY Matus Vizar Slovakia, Czech Republic
BURP Park Geun-Tae, Jeon Jong-Ki, Yu Kyung-Soo South Korea
HAEGEUMNI Seong, Joon-Su South Korea
JUH-SU-GI-EUI GWE-MUL Lee Sung-Gang South Korea
BAJO LA ALMOHADA Isabel Herguera Spain
BEERBUG Ander Mendia Spain
GERNIKA Angel Sandimas Spain
FRÜHZUG Delia Hess Switzerland
MISS TODD Kristina Yee United Kingdom
THE OTHER SIDE Jing Li United Kingdom
WHY? FACTOR Ben Falk United Kingdom
A TANGLED TALE Corrie Parks United States
MONSTER,ME Milt Klingensmith United States
OLD MAN Leah Shore United States
SIDEWALK Celia Bullwinkel United States
THE RACE Jacques Khouri United States
SEMÁFORO (STOPLIGHT) Simon Wilches-Castro United States, Colombia

 

 

PORTFOLIO - COMPETITIVE

 

DUMB WAYS TO DIE John Mescall; Pat Baron Australia
OLD BUDDY Olivier Dressen Belgium, Malaysia
ABERTURA PEDRO & BIANCA Galileo de Carvalho Giglio; Thiago Campos Brazil
BASS AWARDS Mateus de Paula Santos Brazil
CHEIAS DE CHARME Alexandre Pit Brazil
DO AMOR AO BINGO Marcos Kotlhar; Cisma Brazil
ESPERANCA Visorama Diversões Eletrônicas Brazil
MTV SEX Mateus de Paula Santos Brazil
MUMIA 10 Diego Akel Brazil
PÉ NA COVA Alexandre Pit Brazil
REDES SOCIAIS Jonas Brandão Brazil
ROCKSTAR E A ORIGEM DO METAL Marlon Amorin Tenório Brazil
VIVO: MANTRA Mateus de Paula Santos; Nando Cohen; Guto Terni Brazil
MONKEY CITY Marcus Alqueres Canada, Brazil
GAVELLA MOTIONS Luka Vucić Croatia
EVOLVE- 2012 A ROSKILDE ODESSEY Frederik Storm Denmark
TRASHFORMERS Henrique Heráclio Denmark
ADAGP Pierre-Emmanuel Lyet France
BEYOND THE SEA Cyrille Chauvin; Marthe Delaporte; Guillaume Dousse; Chloé Nicolay; Ghristine Shin France
HOLY SHEEP Yoann Bomal; Karina Gazizova Dejong; Jeanne Sylvette Giraud; Hélène Leroux ; Gaspard Sumeire France
HURLEY S IRISH Estelle Chaloupy; Clément de Ruyter; Adrien Gromelle; Eve Guastella; Pierre Rutz France
LET’S GO! Alexis Beaumont; Remi Godin France
MATCHES Manddy Wyckens; Léa Justum; Juliaon Roels; Thibaud Petitpas; Augustin Clermont France
THE LINE Guillaume Arantes; Emmanuel Asquier Brassart; Sarah Colmet Daage; Maël Jaouen; Laura Pannetier France
FISCHKOPP Alexander Dietrich; Dominic Eise; Johannes Flick Germany
HERZ Huan Teng Germany
LINDWURM Andreas Feix Germany
ROLLIN SAFARI Anna Habermehl; Kyra Buschor; Constantin Paeplow Germany
TRIXI GOES TO THE MOVING PICTURES H. Kristen Campbell; Sitji Chou Germany
UP´S THE WAY Vincenz Neuhaus Germany
THE STORY OF CHOLERA Yoni Goodman Israel, United States
TELECOM CLOUD Dadomani Studio Italy
THE HOME LOAN Dadomani Studio Italy, Lebanon
BLUE ICE Takeshi Nagata and Kazue Monno/Company Tochka Japan
THE CAR LOAN Dadomani Studio Lebanon, Italy
KATACHI Kijek/Adamski Poland, Japan
A ENERGIA NA TERRA CHEGA PARA TODOS. BASTA PARTILHÁ-LA! José Ribeiro Portugal
LA RECONQUISTA UBBADATALARAB Carlos Peña Spain

 

 

 

ANIMATION OF COURSE - NON COMPETITIVE

 

A CALOTA Paulo Duarte Magalhães Brazil
A MENTE DE JUANITO Fernando Marcondes Macedo Brazil
ABRUPTO Ayodê France de Morais; Paulo Leonardo Fialho de Paiva e Sozua Brazil
FUGA ANIMADA Augusto Roque Brazil
O BURACO Alexandre Santos Brazil
O CANGACEIRO Marcos Buccini Pio Ribeiro Brazil
O INVASOR DA MADRUGADA João Victor de Oliveira; Marco Nick Brazil
ONE MORE BEER! Pedro Conti; Alan Camilo Brazil
D-EVOLUTION Joel Rivera Martínez Costa Rica
MEMORIA Elísabet Ýr Atladóttir Denmark
OUT OF THE ORDINARY Tommy Kinnerup Denmark
PORCELAIN Christoffer Andersen Denmark
BITINGAN Ahmad A.Abdelhameed Egipt
ANGLE MORT Bourgeais; Dupont; Cohen; Heux France
BAOBAB Nicolas Loesner, Anaëlle Moreau, Marina Steck, Simon Taroni, Benjamin Tron France
BYE BYE BUNNY Julia Bueno, Cheng Li, Catherine Lepicard, Inès Pagniez, Julien Roguet, Paul Torris France
CATHARSIS Marine Brun, Jean-Guillaume Culot, Sébastien Dusart, Antoine Foulot, Pauline Giraudel, Floriane Hetru France
CUPIDON Bau Simon; Choplain; Ecarlat; Huguet; Soulage France
CUT OFF Chansard Simon; Dworianyn Lucas; Gach Hollie; Nguyen Duc Duy; Pillet Victor France
DANS LOMBRE Clement Stéphanie, Didier Paolo, Hassan Marion, Bertrand Battle Thomas, Gautheron Emmeline France
EMBARQUE Durand; Laroche; Montier; Peyrichoux; Vera Toro France
FREE WHEEL Florian Pichon, Héloïse Papillon, Julien Perez, Lucas Morandi, Jean-baptiste Trullu, Maxime Mege-Ythier France
HISTOIRE COURTE ET ABSURDE DU SUICIDE DUN BOURREAU Jérémie Balais France
OBEN Ledain Pierre; Giuliani Noé; Martins da Silva David; Bah Thierno France
ORIGAMI Bailly Desmarchelier; De Melo Bueno; Moreno; Smithies; Turon France
ORU BURUS Anton Brand, Guillaume Klein, Charlotte Quillet, Raphaël Theolade France
PARLEZ MOI DAMOUR Charles Bouet , Clément Goffinet, Olivier Delequeuche, Julie Manga, Sébastien Roddier France
RHAPSODIE POUR UN POT-AU-FEU Charlotte Cambon de la Valette; Stéphanie Mercier; Soizic Mouton; Marion Roussel France
SALINA TURDA Benito Guyot Florent, Jambois Emmanuel, Owona Marie, Wozniak Alexandra, Yen Tzu-Ying France
SOLUS Bersot; Dellerie; Larue; Rodriguez France
THE GATHERING DUSK Amy Brutton, Yann Drevon, Audric Escales, WilliamOhanessian, Raphaël Tillie France
MEE Letty Felgendreher Germany
REIZWÄSCHE Jelena Walf; Viktor Stickel Germany
VOR DEM SPIEGEL Lydia Günther Germany
BEAR ME Kasia Wilk Germany, Poland
DIPENDENZA Panna Horváth-Molnár, Virág Zomborácz Hungary
OTTHON Bálint Gelley Hungary
SZÖRNYCSAPDA Ágota Végsõ Hungary
ALTNEULAND Sariel Keslasi Israel
EICH OSEH ELOHIM Boaz Balachsan; Dima Tretyakov Israel
THE END Yair Harel Israel
MAMMA MIA Milena Tipaldo; Francesca Marinelli Italy
RITORNELLO D'AMORE Alessandra Atzori; Silvia Capitta; Francesca de Bassa; Ludovica di Benedetto Italy
ISHIKERI Yutaro Kubo Japan
STILTE Carel Fransen Netherlands
SHELVED James Cunningham New Zeland
AB OVO Anita Kwiatkowska-Naqvi Poland
ZIMA PRISHLA Vassiliy Shlychkov Russia
COLOR THIEF Kim Hyeoungmin South Korea
FIRST SHIFT Han Sung Gwon South Korea
SHADOW Kim Seung-rae South Korea
THE BATHHOUSE Kim Ji-soo South Korea
EL VENDEDOR DE HUMO Jaime Maestro Spain
FIRST LIGHT Wing Yan Lillian Fu United Kingdom
ROBOMAX Moayad Fahmi United Kingdom

 

 

FEATURE FILM FOR CHILDREN - COMPETITIVE

 

KRISHNA AUR KANS Vikram Veturi India
ZAMBEZIA Wayne Thornley South Africa
ANINA Alfredo Soderguit Uruguay, Colombia

 

FEATURE FILM PANORAMA - NON COMPETITIVE

 

ANIMA BUENOS AIRES María Verónica Ramírez Argentina, Spain



LUZ, ANIMA, AÇÃO! Eduardo Calvet Brazil
POOR US, AN ANIMATED HISTORY OF POVERTY Ben Lewis Netherlands



SPECIAL FEATURE FILM - NON COMPETITIVE

 

UMA HISTÓRIA DE AMOR E FÚRIA Luiz Bolognesi Brasil

 

 

 

FEATURE FILM - COMPETITIVE

 

COULEUR DE PEAU: MIEL Jung; Laurent Boileau France, Belgium
FUSE,TEPPO MUSUME NO TORIMONOCHO Masayuki Miyaji Japan
DAE-GI-EUI WANG Yeun Sang-Ho South Korea
PADAK PADAK Lee Dae-Hee South Korea

 

 

GALLERY - NON COMPETITIVE

 

TRESPASS Paul Wenninger Austria
PARASIT Nikki Schuster Austria, Germany, Argentina
BALLPIT Kyle Mowat Canada
SINFONÍA DEL CAOS Jimmy Cho Colombia
THE END Ülo Pikkov Estonia
ALIMATION Dubosc Alexandre France
EROS Gauthier Vaiana France
NOSTALGIA FOR NATURE Hugo Arcier France
BERLIN RECYCLERS Nikki Schuster Germany, Austria
LA ISLA DE LOS MUERTOS Vuk Jevremovic Germany, Spain
A FLOOD STORY Maarten Isaäk de Heer Germany, Holand
663114 Isamu Hirabayashi Japan
HINODE Tetsuka Niiyama Japan
ISHI KARA Tatsuhiro Ariyoshi Japan
MAZE Takeshi Nagata and Kazue Monno/Company Tochka Japan
REBUILD Takeshi Nagata and Kazue Monno/Company Tochka Japan
KIGO Izumi Yoshida Poland
COMPOSITIO III Miguel Pires de Matos; Bernardo Sarmento; Miguel Simas; Sandra Ramos; Sílvia Namorado Portugal
LAY BARE Paul Bush United Kingdom
PLANET UTERO Faiyaz Jafri United States

 

 

FUTURE ANIMATOR - NON COMPETITIVE

 

EL LÁPIZ Alumnos y Alumnas del Taller de Animación Municipal Argentina
EXCURSIÓN A LA TIERRA Taller del Coco Argentina
LA NOCHE DEL ENCUENTRO MONSTRUOSO Alumnos y Alumnas del Taller de Animación Municipal Argentina
PLASTILINA CONTRAATACA Alumnos y Alumnas del Taller de Animación Municipal Argentina
RESCATE ESPACIAL Taller del Coco Argentina
LA SOIF DU MONDE Collective: 12 children Belgium
LÉCOLE DU VILLAGE Collective: 9 children Belgium
MFASHABAGOWE Collective: 12 teenagers from Burundi Belgium
A DESAVENÇA Luiz Francisco Alves de Araujo; Eduardo José Gonçalves de Oliveira; Vinícius Cavalcanti Fabrino Gomes; Lídia Sivestre dos Santos; Maria Gabriela Leite; Wedson Douglas da Silva Santos Brazil
A HISTÓRIA DE LUCAS Poeira Estúdios Brazil
A LUNATICA VIDA DE UM MARISQUEIRO Alunos da Escola Municipal de Ensino Fundamental Hilda Scarpino Brazil
A TARTARUGA MÁGICA Alexandre Juruena Brazil
A TRAVESSA DO FIFÓ NO PLANETA DOS MACACOS Amine Portugal Barbuda Brazil
ABAPORU CARIOCA Janete Bloise Brazil
ACESA 10 ANOS Maurício Squarisi Brazil
APOTEOSE DE ROMEU E JULIETA Nucleo de Arte Avenida dos Desfiles Avenida dos Desfiles Brazil
BRUXOS NA VASSOURA Amara Leandro Brazil
CHICO Isabel Domingues Brazil
CINEMARIO Imaculada Conceição Manhães Marins Brazil
CURUPIRA - BOTO COR DE ROSA - IARA - A MULA SEM CABEÇA Alunos do quinto ano, turma 1501, da Escola Municipal Municipal George Sumner no Rio de Janeiro Brazil
DIDÁTICO Direção Coletiva dos Alunos do Estúdio Escola de Animação Brazil
ESPORTE PARA TODOS Telmo Carvalho Brazil
GRÃO AMARGO Alunos da Oficina de Animação do Projeto Cine Sesi Cultural; Maurício Nunes; Paulo Leonardo Fialho Brazil
LENÇOL DE AREIA Alunos da Oficina de Animação do Projeto Cine Sesi Cultural; Nara Normande; Renata Claus Brazil
MENTES QUE VOAM Rosiane de Jesus Dourado Brazil
O BECO DO ESCAFANDRO Amine Portugal Barbuda Brazil
O BURACO ONDE OS HOMENS SE ESCONDIAM Alunos da Oficina de Animação do Projeto Cine Sesi Cultural; Maurício Nunes; Kairê Montenegro Brazil
O CLUBE DO PAJÉ Amine Portugal Barbuda Brazil
O GNOMO QUEIJO Alexandre Juruena Brazil
O HOMEM DO SACO Telmo Carvalho Brazil
ÓCULOS MÁGICOS Anima Escola Brazil
PEDRO E A PREGUIÇA GIGANTE Poeira Estúdios Brazil
PICOLÉ Telmo Carvalho Brazil
REPARÁVEL Ivan Freitas; Fillippe Chiniara Iellamo Alves; Magno de Oliveira Husein Brasil
SONHO 32 alunos da turma 1403 Brazil
TUKANO Daniele do Nascimento Rodrigues Brazil
UMA VACA Mylena Silva Brazil
VAQUINHA PRETA Maurício Roberto Hostyn Sabbi Brazil
LES AMIS DU MONDE David Audry; Valeria Venturelli; Valentine Martin; Eva Malbec France
A NAU CAXINETA Students of the 4th grade, under the guidance of Vasco Sá e David Doutel Portugal
BRINCAR Colectivo de Crianças e Jovens de Guimarães & Colectivo Fotograma 24 Portugal
APPLE JOE Anna Altukhova Russia
LASЁ Ekaterina Shraga Russia
SEED Yu-Hsuan Tseng; Chien-Chun Tseng Taiwan

 

KEEP AN EYE ON THEM - Non Competitive

 

 

A FÁBULA DO CAMALEÃO Clayton da Silva Viana Brazil
A FILA Almir Correia Brazil
CARPE DIEM Dimitri Kozma Brazil
CLICHÊ Valerycka Rizzo Brazil
ENCANTADORES DE HISTÓRIAS Raquel Piantino Brazil
ESTRELAS DO MAR Miguel Santos de Carvalho Brazil
EXQUISITE DROWNING Lucas Wild; Nacho Rodriguez; Francesco Nicolò Mereu; Andrea Cristofaro; Amanda Gil; Adolfo Di Molfetta; Marta Romani; Giovanni Munari; Jake Armstrong; Giovanni Braggio; Bartel Bruneel; Giulia Barbera; Giulia Landi; Giulia Bellunato; Enimol; Daniele Baiardini Brazil, Italy, Spain, Belgium, United States
JOANA Daniel Pinheiro Lima Brazil
JUAN VIVE Rodrigo Gazzano Brazil
LARICA Pedro Papini Brazil
MANO INVISÍVEL Bruno Iyda Saggese Brazil
ME MYSELF Lucas Fernandes; Carlon Hardt Brazil
O REI DA MONTANHA DE OURO Thaissa Resek Brazil
ONE MAN Graciliano Camargo Brazil
PARTIR Pâmela Peregrino; Antonio Terra Brazil
PIAM KET - LABIRINTO Ricardo Sasaki Brazil
POMBAS! Natália Koren; Vinícius Fontoura Brazil
PRA TE ENCONTRAR Rubens Belli Brazil
QUIRIRI Filipe Cargnin Brazil
REPARÁVEL Ivan Freitas; Fillippe Chiniara Iellamo Alves; Magno de Oliveira Husein Brazil
RINDO DE MIM Guy Gomes Charnaux Rocha Brazil
SOMOS TODOS SACI Renato Brazil
STREETS BLOOM Kico Santos; Priscilla Marques Ballarin Brazil
TÁ FRITO Daniel Batista; Yasmin Rodrigues; Tiago Maia Brazil
UN DÍA DE TRABAJO Francisco Emanoel Faria Rosatelli Brazil
Compartilhar

2011 anima mundi info@animamundi.com.br

desenvolvido por plano b